PSL

Pakistan Super League

Pakistan Super League (PSL) – Pakistan Super League

SEASON 2018

Pakistan Super League (PSL) – Pakistan Super League 2018

PosTeamPWLDTNRBPPointsNRR
1Islamabad United10730000140.296
2Karachi Kings10550010110.028
3Peshawar Zalmi10550000100.464
4Quetta Gladiators10550000100.312
5Multan Sultans104500109-0.191
6Lahore Qalandars103700006-0.931

SEASON 2017

Pakistan Super League (PSL) – Pakistan Super League 2017

PosTeamPWLDTNRBPPointsNRR
1Peshawar Zalmi84300109+0.309
2Quetta Gladiators84300109+0.166
3Karachi Kings84400008-0.098
4Islamabad United84400008-0.139
5Lahore Qalandars83500006-0.223

SEASON 2016

Pakistan Super League (PSL) – Pakistan Super League 2015

PosTeamPWLDTNRBPPointsNRR
1Quetta Gladiators862000012-0.216
2Peshawar Zalmi862000012-0.537
3Islamabad United84400008-0.282
4Karachi Kings82600004-0.036
5Lahore Qalandars82600004-0.536

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *